Rockdale,TX Class of 1965
.
Rockdale High School Class Rosters
1996-2000
1996                     1997                   1998                   1999                   2000
I do not have the rosters for these classes. 
If you have them, please send them to me and I'll add them.
This is a list of RHS graduates from 1886 
I believe the 1886 - 1955 rosters were published in the Lair in 1956.
I take no credit for compiling those years but do thank whoever did so.
Back to Class Rosters
Natasha Aguilar
Christopher
     Alejandro
Nelson Anderle
Roberta Anderson
Courtney Atkins
Dawn Barber
Briana Bassler
Alvin Beran, Jr.
Kase Braun
Jordan Brown
Brooke Browning
T.J. Burgett
Julie Burns
Melanie Carney
Jessie Casas
Anita Castillo
April Cates
Shane Chamberlain
Jeremy Collette
James Cook
Chad Cryer
Kassie Daniell
Lori Davis
Lindsay Debault
Amberly Diver
Daveta Donnelly
Laura Easterwood
Kelly Flores
Jerry Gallop
Albert Gates
Jenny Gebhart
Megan Goeres
Alicia Green
Hope Hargrove
Donald Hatcher
Amy Henke
Amanda Hicks
Drew Hirt
Melody Hodges
Kimberly Holland
Cory Jimenez
Dusty Legg
    (Deceased)
Joseph Leggett
Micah Lehmkuhl
Jessica Lightsey
Angie Lopez
Amanda Marek
Daniel Martinez
Walter Martinez
Deanne Masur
Crystal Mayberry
Taffiny Mayfield
Roy Mayfield, Jr.
Trey McAdams
Constance McBride
Kimberly McBurnett
Cory Menges
    (Deceased)
Charles Miles, Jr.
Guy Modgling
Kristi Montelongo
Linda Zapata
     Montelongo
Seth Montgomery
Amber Morgan
Crestal Morrison
LaKendra Myers
Lorena Navarro
Rueben Nieto, Jr.
Jessica Notarnicola
Adam Ogea
     (Deceased)
Martha Perez
Elizabeth Phillips
Willie Phillips, Jr.
Laurie Platt
Kendall Pope
Jesse Randall
Doug Roberts, Jr.
Jessica Rosas
Noe Antonio Ruelas
     (Deceased)
Marciano Sanchez
Sheila Sanders
Aron Savage
Lance Schielack
Gurinderjit Singh
Tara Smith
Clayton Starnes
Todd Stauffer
Lula Stewart
Michael Stewart
Shana Stewart
Amanda Tater
Brandon Thompson
Carol Urban
Eric Vaculin
Kelsey Vance
Elaine Vann
Shannon Voss
Pamela Waters
LaToya Wells
Tiffany Wilcox
Jacques Williams
James Woodward
Winston Woolverton
Andre Ybarra

***************
Class Officers
President:
   Lance Schielack
Vice President:
   T.J. Burgett
Secretary:
   Kelsey Vance
Treasurer:
   James Cook